Back to the Beach

Where to Watch Back to the Beach

1987Comedy,Musical
View full movie details →

Available on 1 platform

A

Amazon Prime Video

Subscription required · India

Watch Now

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I watch Back to the Beach?

Back to the Beach is available on Amazon Prime Video in India. You need a subscription to watch.

Is Back to the Beach free to watch?

Back to the Beach is available through subscription services — Amazon Prime Video. These platforms require a monthly or annual subscription in India.

Is Back to the Beach on Netflix?

Back to the Beach is not on Netflix India. It is available on Amazon Prime Video.

hometrailersmusic
Watch Back to the Beach on Amazon Prime Video | CinemaIP | CinemaIP