Ek: The Power of One

Where to Watch Ek: The Power of One

2009Action,Crime,Drama
View full movie details →

Available on 2 platforms

Z

Zee5

Subscription required · India

Watch Now
Y

YouTube

Subscription required · India

Available

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I watch Ek: The Power of One?

Ek: The Power of One is available on Zee5, YouTube in India. You need a subscription to watch.

Is Ek: The Power of One free to watch?

Ek: The Power of One is available through subscription services — Zee5, YouTube. These platforms require a monthly or annual subscription in India.

Is Ek: The Power of One on Netflix?

Ek: The Power of One is not on Netflix India. It is available on Zee5, YouTube.

hometrailersmusic