Karma Nu Rahasyam movie poster

Box Office Collection

Karma Nu Rahasyam

Released Updated

Karma Nu Rahasyam, released on , collected ₹3.16 L gross at the India box office over 7 days, running across 180 shows.

India Gross

₹3.16 L

Day 1

₹0.01 Cr

Shows

180

Tickets

1,571

Day-wise Box Office Collection — India

Karma Nu Rahasyam day-wise India box office collection — gross revenue, tickets sold, shows, and occupancy per day
DayDateGross (India)TicketsShowsOccupancy
Day 1₹54.9K302445.4%
Day 2₹68.2K325406.8%
Day 3₹73.6K3943212.8%
Day 4₹10.5K65164.0%
Day 5₹37.2K1901511.4%
Day 6₹33.7K1361510.0%
Day 7₹37.5K159187.6%

Top States — Box Office

Top states by India box office collection for Karma Nu Rahasyam
RankStateCollection
1

Gujarat

₹3.16 L

Top Cities — Box Office

Top cities by India box office collection for Karma Nu Rahasyam
RankCityCollection
1

Ahmedabad

Gujarat

₹1.1 L
2

Junagadh

Gujarat

₹1.03 L
3

Surat

Gujarat

₹27.1K
4

Rajkot

Gujarat

₹19.3K
5

Vadodara

Gujarat

₹16.7K

Best Performers

Best State: Gujarat
Best City: Ahmedabad

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the total box office collection of Karma Nu Rahasyam?

Karma Nu Rahasyam collected ₹3.16 L gross at the India box office since its release on 3 Jul 2026. The net collection was ₹2.15 L.

What was the Day 1 box office collection of Karma Nu Rahasyam?

Karma Nu Rahasyam collected ₹54.9K on Day 1 (opening day), i.e., 3 Jul 2026. The total India gross tracked by CinemaIP is ₹3.16 L.

Is Karma Nu Rahasyam a hit or flop?

Karma Nu Rahasyam collected ₹3.16 L at the India box office. CinemaIP tracks the latest box office verdict.

Which states contributed most to Karma Nu Rahasyam box office?

Top performing states for Karma Nu Rahasyam: Gujarat (₹3.16 L).

hometrailersmusic