Maja Ma

Where to Watch Maja Ma

2022Comedy,Drama
View full movie details →

Available on 1 platform

A

Amazon Prime Video

Subscription required · India

Watch Now

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I watch Maja Ma?

Maja Ma is available on Amazon Prime Video in India. You need a subscription to watch.

Is Maja Ma free to watch?

Maja Ma is available through subscription services — Amazon Prime Video. These platforms require a monthly or annual subscription in India.

Is Maja Ma on Netflix?

Maja Ma is not on Netflix India. It is available on Amazon Prime Video.

hometrailersmusic
Watch Maja Ma on Amazon Prime Video | CinemaIP | CinemaIP