Tales of Terror

Where to Watch Tales of Terror

1962Comedy,Horror,Mystery
View full movie details →

Available on 1 platform

A

Amazon Prime Video

Subscription required · India

Available

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I watch Tales of Terror?

Tales of Terror is available on Amazon Prime Video in India. You need a subscription to watch.

Is Tales of Terror free to watch?

Tales of Terror is available through subscription services — Amazon Prime Video. These platforms require a monthly or annual subscription in India.

Is Tales of Terror on Netflix?

Tales of Terror is not on Netflix India. It is available on Amazon Prime Video.

hometrailersmusic