The Love Guru

Where to Watch The Love Guru

2008EnglishComedy
View full movie details →

Available on 1 platform

A

Amazon Prime Video

Subscription required · India

Watch Now

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I watch The Love Guru?

The Love Guru is available on Amazon Prime Video in India. You need a subscription to watch.

Is The Love Guru free to watch?

The Love Guru is available through subscription services — Amazon Prime Video. These platforms require a monthly or annual subscription in India.

Is The Love Guru on Netflix?

The Love Guru is not on Netflix India. It is available on Amazon Prime Video.

hometrailersmusic